Spathik Ganesh Dollar
Spathik Ganesh Dollar
Spathik Ganesh Dollar
Spathik Ganesh Dollar

Spathik Ganesh Dollar

MOQ : 10 Pieces

Spathik Ganesh Dollar Specification

  • Height
  • Approximately 3-4 cm
  • Metal Type
  • Alloy (Frame)
  • Theme
  • Religious-Lord Ganesha
  • Finishing
  • Polished
  • Product Type
  • Pendant/Religious Dollar
  • Length
  • Approximately 2-3 cm
  • Feature
  • Spiritual, Auspicious, Protective
  • Style
  • Traditional
  • Material
  • Sphatik (Crystal Quartz)
  • Technique
  • Handcrafted
  • Color
  • Transparent/Crystal Clear
  • Regional Style
  • Indian
  • Width
  • Approximately 1 cm
  • Size
  • Small (approx. 1-2 inches)
  • Purpose
  • Spiritual Use, Jewelry, Gift Item
  • Number of Pieces
  • Multiple (Pack)
  • Care Instructions
  • Keep Away from Chemicals and Perfume
  • Pack Type
  • Plastic Pouch
  • Symbolism
  • Removes Obstacles, Brings Prosperity
  • Weight
  • Lightweight
  • Suitable For
  • Men and Women
  • Customizable
  • No
  • Hanging Option
  • Small Loop for Chain/Cord
  • Gemstone Type
  • Natural Crystal Quartz (Sphatik)
 

Spathik Ganesh Dollar Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Spathik Ganesh Dollar



Discover the rare and resplendent Spathik Ganesh Dollar, a gilt-edged spiritual emblem renowned for its powerful energy and ace craftsmanship. Handcrafted from natural crystal quartz (Sphatik) and framed in durable alloy, this lightweight and transparent masterpiece is available in a compact size, perfect for both men and women. Its traditional Indian style symbolizes prosperity and protection, making it an exceptional gift item. Try now-this limited-time offering ensures you own a symbol that removes obstacles and invites divine blessings. Each piece is securely packed in a plastic pouch for safe keeping.

Application & Usage of Spathik Ganesh Dollar

The Spathik Ganesh Dollar is perfectly suited for general spiritual use, daily jewelry, or as a thoughtful gift. Wear it close to your heart for personal blessings, or place it in your altar or sacred space to enhance positive energies. Its small size and lightweight nature make it ideal for continuous wear, while its protective symbolism extends its benefits to any living or working area where it is displayed.


Sample Availability, Export Markets & Delivery Details

Sample of the Spathik Ganesh Dollar is available at a special sale price for initial evaluation. Ideal for distributors and exporters, the product serves major markets worldwide, with special focus on India. Benefit from exclusive offer price for bulk orders. Every order is carefully packed and shipped promptly, with fast delivery time ensuring your product reaches you securely and swiftly-don't miss out on this remarkable spiritual item!


FAQ's of Spathik Ganesh Dollar:


Q: How should I care for the Spathik Ganesh Dollar to maintain its shine and energy?

A: To preserve your Spathik Ganesh Dollar's appearance and spiritual efficacy, keep it away from chemicals, perfumes, and harsh cleaning agents. Gently wipe with a soft, dry cloth if needed.

Q: What are the primary benefits of keeping or wearing a Spathik Ganesh Dollar?

A: The Spathik Ganesh Dollar is believed to remove obstacles, attract prosperity, and provide protective spiritual energy, making it highly auspicious and ideal for personal use or gifting.

Q: When should I use the Spathik Ganesh Dollar for spiritual practice?

A: You can wear or place the Spathik Ganesh Dollar during prayers, meditation, daily routines, or special rituals to enhance positive vibrations and Lord Ganesha's blessings.

Q: Where is the best place to wear or display the Spathik Ganesh Dollar?

A: Wear it on a chain or cord close to your heart or display it in your home altar, workplace, or any personal space that you wish to fill with auspicious energy.

Q: What makes the Spathik Ganesh Dollar a gilt-edged choice for a spiritual gift?

A: Its rare handcrafted design using pure Sphatik, traditional Indian motifs, and proven symbolic benefits make it an ace, gilt-edged selection that conveys thoughtfulness, success, and divine blessings to the receiver.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Pooja Article Category

Hand Carved Lord Ganesha Idol

Hand Carved Lord Ganesha Idol

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Color : Red

Product Type : Other, Hand Carved Lord Ganesha Idol

Regional Style : Indian

Technique : Other, Hand Carved

Height : Approx. 57 cm

Pure Silver Sri Chakra Dollar

Pure Silver Sri Chakra Dollar

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Color : Silver

Product Type : Other, Sri Chakra Dollar Pendant

Regional Style : Indian

Technique : Other, Minted/Stamped

Height : Approx. 2 cm

Silver Handmade Sengol

Silver Handmade Sengol

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Color : Silver

Product Type : Other, Sengol (Ceremonial Sceptre)

Regional Style : Other, South Indian

Technique : Handmade

Height : Approximately 3 to 4 feet (customizable)

Brass Annapakshi Kuthu Vilakku

Brass Annapakshi Kuthu Vilakku

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Color : Golden (Polished Brass)

Product Type : Other, Kuthu Vilakku (Traditional Lamp)

Regional Style : Other, Tamil Nadu, Kerala

Technique : Other, Handcrafted

Height : Approximately 23 feet



Back to top